Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Horn Patrick48.86180123320032.84055.1553.87688466701
Horn Klaus42.6514057019019.762057.8453.766352510200
Burgstaller Sepp36.5713370028025.06038.1540.9939-535000
Schwab Mario57180160217432.36060.9963.11382252302529
Gerin Kemal60.2418014516132938.8426.9865.266.24488108277127110421
Pitscheider Manuel46.51180102118127.23053.9454.6108-235171003
Klingler Susi35.514075029034.75035.1739.4929-2130200
Auer Christian39.99148107123022.33045.4845.93182-104018600
Kleewein Manuela36.3414060031019.24037.7340.3103-3557100
Braun Alfred36.351212003408.88035.9544.3519-381000
Gjonaj Gazmend42.0612560029018.4050.2550.718221000
Verient Thomas38.6514056031024.9033.4740.0215530100
Horn Jens50.415642022021.1103455.3310843400
Hart Christopher44.9814092019025.45056.9854.67508244100
Maindl Niklas41.1914040027020.6705045.9514-211200
Dachraoui Abdel54.44180109117227.03065.2862.49165-15101192905
Salfelner Bernhard60.8618079016336.47059.9863.1961112023621
Schlosser Chri45.5314032022016.67047.7562.584210300
Orthaber Florian53.04140106122041.329.4156.0553.0539-19188200
Kristler Thomas55.291801493151629.66059.3962.63386-181658778213
Reitmaier Lukas40.6517173019023.08042.3445.34118-122213610
Gast A50.75180100114633.6344.1257.4361.3892049131115
Gast B36.6911235029023.67039.644.0710-420000
Markulin Drazen69.7518064017140.508471.396223301
Häusler Björn35.5613565031024.36037.2640.8586-30117000
Tiefenböck Kevin46.43135802205053.6565-113000
Erhart Manuel43.3314090021030.67042.1847.4117-536200
Mario Satler35.9511140031016033.7536.58220000
Dorninger Paul36.2314028031015030.632.535-100100