Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Horn Patrick6313720010559466701
Horn Klaus101169194103562510200
Burgstaller Sepp81213123432435000
Schwab Mario8521439715116752302529
Gerin Kemal2456721253568587277127110421
Pitscheider Manuel11727633413810635171003
Klingler Susi5915880351430200
Auer Christian3236346042161704018600
Kleewein Manuela2055312771206857100
Braun Alfred398856141881000
Gjonaj Gazmend1225319921000
Verient Thomas275863181230100
Horn Jens12322413843400
Hart Christopher5014513210148244100
Maindl Niklas224241191111200
Dachraoui Abdel105252451227177101192905
Salfelner Bernhard357916370782023621
Schlosser Chri71085510300
Orthaber Florian22801074138188200
Kristler Thomas24359010524574531658778213
Reitmaier Lukas1984123671481002213610
Gast A902062271039949131115
Gast B18463711420000
Markulin Drazen18118523301
Häusler Björn1844172737357117000
Tiefenböck Kevin813153513000
Erhart Manuel196153151136200
Mario Satler19363014520000
Dorninger Paul931155200100